Участницы

1 Цзюй Вэньцзюнь (CHN) GM 2561
2 Хампи Конеру (IND) GM 2557
3 Лагно Екатерина (RUS) GM 2556
4 Музычук Анна (UKR) GM 2555
5 Костенюк Александра (RUS) GM 2551
6 Горячкина Александра (RUS) GM 2536
7 Музычук Мария (UKR) GM 2533
8 Тань Чжунъи (CHN) GM 2527
9 Гунина Валентина (RUS) GM 2525
10 Петц Элизабет (GER) IM 2513
11 Дзагнидзе Нана (GEO) GM 2509
12 Харика Дронавалли (IND) GM 2500
13 Стефанова Антуанета (BUL) GM 2490
14 Погонина Наталья (RUS) WGM 2485
15 Абдумалик Жансая (KAZ) IM 2482
16 Бациашвили Нино (GEO) GM 2482
17 Гиря Ольга (RUS) WGM 2479
18 Чжао Сюэ (CHN) GM 2478
19 Джавахишвили Лела (GEO) IM 2475
20 Садуакассова Динара (KAZ) IM 2470
21 Хотенашвили Бела (GEO) GM 2469
22 Лэй Тинцзе (CHN) GM 2468
23 Сочко Моника (POL) GM 2451
24 Ушенина Анна (UKR) GM 2451
25 Кашлинская Алина (RUS) IM 2447
26 Аталик Екатерина (TUR) IM 2445
27 Галлямова Алиса (RUS) IM 2432
28 Ни Шицюнь (CHN) WGM 2427
29 Боднарук Анастасия (RUS) IM 2423
30 Хоанг Тхань Чанг (HUN) GM 2423
31 Завадска Иоланта (POL) WGM 2421
32 Круш Ирина (USA) GM 2417
33 Гапоненко Инна (UKR) IM 2409
34 Гусева (Нечаева) Марина (RUS) IM 2409
35 Даниелян Элина (ARM) GM 2409
36 Вега Гутиеррес Сабрина (ESP) IM 2404
37 Жукова Наталья (UKR) GM 2403
38 Нахбаева Гулисхан (KAZ) IM 2394
39 Кори Т. Дейси (PER) WGM 2391
40 Тохирджонова Гулрухбегим (UZB) WGM 2385
41 Мкртчян Лилит (ARM) IM 2384
42 Швайгер Юлия (ISR) IM 2375
43 Гара Анита (HUN) IM 2370
44 Во Тхи Ким Фунг (VIE) WGM 2368
45 Матнадзе Ана (ESP) IM 2362
46 Чжу Цзиньер (CHN) WIM 2360
47 Лухан Каролина (ARG) IM 2359
48 Цжай Мо (CHN) WGM 2351
49 Арахамия-Грант Кетеван (SCO) GM 2345
50 Рут Падмини (IND) IM 2338
51 Куилкарни Бхакти (IND) WGM 2314
52 Фойшор Сабина-Франческа (USA) WGM 2311
53 Хухашвили Софико (GEO) IM 2301
54 Миранда Льянес Ерисбель (CUB) WIM 2239
55 Алинасаб Мобина (IRI) WIM 2205
56 Альяга Фернандес Ингрид (PER) WIM 2194
57 Сунь Фангху (CHN) WIM 2183
58 Вафа Шахенда (EGY) WGM 2148
59 Уеллет Майли-Жаде (CAN) WIM 2122
60 Васкес Маккарини Даница (PUR) FM 2086
61 Хамид Рани (BAN) WIM 1909
62 Фебруари Джесс Ники (RSA) WIM 1893
63 Тубал Хайат (ALG) WIM 1852
64 Хардеген Катрин (AUS) WFM 1832